Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Eufrat Dashboard

Eufrat
Date added:
20070615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eufrat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eufrat
Aliases:
Jana Hall, Jana Potyšová, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Janette
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eufrat Twitter

Eufrat is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on July 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 136th place. She currently has 755 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eufrat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eufrat biography

Latest Eufrat Videos (46)

Added on: 2014-03-12 Eufrat stripping and touching herself on a Couch Views 1605 Duration 14:08 Eufrat stripping and touching herself on a Couch
Added on: 2014-03-06 Naughty Eufrat plays Nurse with her Lesbian Friend Views 1107 Duration 5:03 Naughty Eufrat plays Nurse with her Lesbian Friend
Added on: 2014-01-31 Eufrat gets her Pussy licked in Threesome Scene Views 11846 Duration 5:03 Eufrat gets her Pussy licked in Threesome Scene
Added on: 2013-12-08 Eufrat gets her Cunt licked before lesbian Action Views 10527 Duration 5:22 Eufrat gets her Cunt licked before lesbian Action
Added on: 2013-11-14 Gorgeous Babe Eufrat plays with her new Sex Toy Views 6427 Duration 6:09 Gorgeous Babe Eufrat plays with her new Sex Toy
Added on: 2013-10-12 Eufrat is content masturbating on the Couch Views 8257 Duration 6:16 Eufrat is content masturbating on the Couch
Added on: 2013-10-05 Eufrat and a Friend lick each other's Pussies dry Views 8429 Duration 5:03 Eufrat and a Friend lick each other's Pussies dry
Added on: 2013-09-29 Eufrat has her Pussy vigorously rubbed and toyed Views 6508 Duration 5:03 Eufrat has her Pussy vigorously rubbed and toyed
Added on: 2013-09-23 Eufrat shows off her Body on the Couch Views 9902 Duration 3:00 Eufrat shows off her Body on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-17 Eufrat gets it on in the fucking Bedroom Views 16766 Duration 10:18 Eufrat gets it on in the fucking Bedroom

Click here to see all 46 free Eufrat Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eufrat photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 Kommentar)

lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-09-01
....super hot girl, by the way...
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-09-01
...kind of a dumb question, but how do you actually say her name...? (forgive me, I'm English...we're not good at languages)...I'm guessing "Yoo-frat"...is that right...?
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-12
One of the best model I ever seen! Cuz she's so beautiful and never do b/g porn. I wish she makes more solo-g/g anal scenes
Strongman7 2013-03-18
now she's too lean, her need gain minimum 5 kilos.
Jack of Hearts 2013-03-06
Doesn't*
Jack of Hearts 2013-03-06
She does it now, but she used to take dick. You must be new.
JArhturRank 2013-02-22
I can't be harsh towards this girl because she only does solo and G/G. She is absolutely gorgeous and while I would love to see a cock in her - preferably mine - I will happily settle for what she does
SapphoClitoris 2013-01-25
Parfois une jolie fille ne doit pas être considéré comme un vulgaire objet sexuel, un garage à bites pour l'industrie de la pornographie hétérosexuelle machisme, misogyne, sexisme, la beauté cela s'apprécie, se respecte, ...!!!!
SapphoClitoris 2013-01-25
Parfis une fille est tellement belle, sensuelle, féminine, pleine de charme, qu'il faut absolument éviter de cacher, de gâcher, cette splendeur par de vulgaires et horribles bites...xoxo
SapphoClitoris 2012-12-14
If some girls are paid off, those who spend lesbian (Eufrat) in hétérosexual porn vulgar, can win with one shooting the price of a house or a flat, it's worth playing whith sex toys natural, xoxo
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes