Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Grandma Libby Dashboard

Grandma Libby
Date added:
20121103
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Grandma Libby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Grandma Libby
Aliases:
Libby Ellis
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1937 (77 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Grandma Libby is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on March 31, 1937. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8458th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Grandma Libby is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Grandma Libby biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentar)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes