Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Michelle Barrett Dashboard

Michelle Barrett
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Barrett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Barrett
Aliases:
Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle B, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Barrett Facebook
  • Michelle Barrett YouTube
  • Michelle Barrett Google+

Michelle Barrett is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on July 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 802th place. She currently has 382 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Barrett is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Barrett biography

Latest Michelle Barrett Videos (16)

Added on: 2015-10-30 Michelle Barrett takes a Boner deep in her Asshole Views 14402 Duration 2:00 Michelle Barrett takes a Boner deep in her Asshole
Added on: 2015-08-09 Blonde Babe Michelle Barrett gets her Ass screwed Views 24459 Duration 5:33 Blonde Babe Michelle Barrett gets her Ass screwed
Added on: 2015-07-09 Michelle Barrett has some lesbo Fun with a hot Gal Views 10280 Duration 2:14 Michelle Barrett has some lesbo Fun with a hot Gal
Added on: 2014-07-07 Michelle Barrett gets Ass fucked while sucking Rod Views 59199 Duration 5:13 Michelle Barrett gets Ass fucked while sucking Rod
Added on: 2013-10-28 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck Views 27465 Duration 4:00 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck
Added on: 2013-10-10 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth Views 22662 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth
Added on: 2013-09-11 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy Views 14103 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-04 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole Views 18371 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole
Added on: 2013-07-07 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked Views 34164 Duration 2:00 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked
Added on: 2013-03-04 Michelle Barrett finishes getting naked and sucks some Dick Views 28573 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett finishes getting naked and sucks some Dick

Click here to see all 16 free Michelle Barrett Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Michelle Barrett photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 51 Kommentar)

howell1018 2017-04-23
Would love to grab her from behind and drive my cock fully into her blonde cunt. Shoot a cumload into her vagina. Watch it ooze out of her.
6stringz76 2017-02-01
Wow! She's got a smoking hot body!
hellfire02 2016-07-22
Happy late birthday Michelle, Your fucking AWESOME!
milesobrian 2015-07-17
34 today? You look fabulous and very sexy! Happy Birthday Michelle!
Lupercal 2015-04-14
Does anyone know if she does escort! would love to spend an evening buried to my nuts inside her arsehole! Michelle is certainly one filthy Yorkshire lass that I would love to practice the fine art of sodomy on!
Lupercal 2015-03-06
She's an expert at taking it up the shitter!....fabulous!
a4e2010 2015-01-26
I would love to see her in Hardcoregangbang...
jagans0012002 2014-03-13
why are these brits hotter than they are...? michelle's movie was one of my favourites of all time... all anyone can do was..... go for a hardcore day with michelle and waste money, cuz its worth it!
soloobservador 2014-01-29
She was beautiful when was younger and fit.
50gigs 2014-01-22
The sounds she makes when she gags on cock are so hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes