Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Traci Lords Dashboard

Traci Lords
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Traci Lords Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Traci Lords
Aliases:
Kristie Elizabeth Nussman, Traci Elizabeth Lords, Tracy Lords, Nora Kuzma, Tracie Lords
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Steubenville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bead of roses on inside of right ankle
Social Media:
  • Traci Lords Twitter
  • Traci Lords Facebook
  • Traci Lords MySpace

Traci Lords is a Actress from United States. She was born in Steubenville on May 7, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 663th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Traci Lords is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Traci Lords biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 Kommentar)

forever85 2017-08-20
Swedish Dicks (TV Series)
quicksilver_1985 2017-06-29
D.R.E.A.M. Team (TV Series)
dark66knight 2017-06-12
Profiler - TV Series
James85Rios 2017-05-21
Viper (TV Series)
archer2001john 2017-05-14
The Tommyknockers - TV Series
Happy Birthday to the Wonderful and Legendary Traci Lords!!! Love the Beauty of Her and Her Natural D Tits that she Never Got a TIT JOB!!! Still Love those Old Pic's and her Hairy Bush Might as Well Drain the Bag to her to some Nostalgic Pic's in memory
Married With Children (TV Series)
forever85 2017-04-30
"Raw Nerve" Movie
JayRios2001 2017-04-29
"Super Force" TV Series
airwolfstring 2017-04-28
"Object Of Desire" Movie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes