Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Whitney Westgate Dashboard

Whitney Westgate
Date added:
20120728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Westgate
Aliases:
Alexis Myers
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Middletown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large angel on upper back; large rose on right side of abdomen
Social Media:
  • Whitney Westgate Twitter
  • Whitney Westgate Instagram

Whitney Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Middletown on January 31, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 126th place. She currently has 406 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Westgate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Whitney Westgate biography

Latest Whitney Westgate Videos (49)

Added on: 2017-08-05 Whitney Westgates sexy blue Eyes and POV blow job Views 4781 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgates sexy blue Eyes and POV blow job
Added on: 2016-11-14  Whitney Westgate fucked Doggystyle after Blowjob Views 24209 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgate fucked Doggystyle after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-05-03 Perfect Whitney Westgate touching herself at Work Views 12151 Duration 7:20 Perfect Whitney Westgate touching herself at Work
Added on: 2016-04-21 Horny Whitney Westgate masturbates in the Kitchen Views 4541 Duration 2:06 Horny Whitney Westgate masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-02-19 Whitney Westgate fucks after playing with her Toy Views 28628 Duration 10:02 Whitney Westgate fucks after playing with her Toy
Added on: 2015-11-23 Whitney Westgate has her Asshole stretched hard Views 61945 Duration 11:55 Whitney Westgate has her Asshole stretched hard
Added on: 2015-11-17 Whitney Westgate gives BJ after some hard fucking Views 23306 Duration 2:05 Whitney Westgate gives BJ after some hard fucking
Added on: 2015-11-01 Whitney Westgate rubs her wet Twat after a Swim Views 13554 Duration 4:00 Whitney Westgate rubs her wet Twat after a Swim
Added on: 2015-10-26 Whitney Westgate covers herself in Oil then fucks Views 30088 Duration 4:44 Whitney Westgate covers herself in Oil then fucks
Added on: 2015-10-20 Whitney Westgate swallows and bangs his hard Wood Views 44779 Duration 4:53 Whitney Westgate swallows and bangs his hard Wood

Click here to see all 49 free Whitney Westgate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 87 Kommentar)

fliphedd7 2017-06-25
Don't even front. It just sucks that she's out of the game. Hot Girl for the Ages.
PJPowers 2017-06-23
Super hot!! Please come back!
Fordred 2017-06-22
I am glad she retired. Nowadays (((they))) are forcing young white women to do interracial scenes.
Fordred 2017-06-22
I am glad she retired. Nowadays (((they))) are forcing young white women to do interracial scenes.
damonos 2017-05-30
retired? it's a joke, right?
darklighter1 2017-05-05
She's on of my favorites. Sad she retired, but I hope everything is OK with her and I wish her lots of happiness!
KingPorn 2017-04-18
Really sucks she left! So Hot! At least we got to see her asshole fucked good and deep before she quit! Whitney, God hates quitters! Bring your tight little asshole back...it needs gaped!
Soxfan14 2017-04-12
The reason she retired may be in her recent weight loss. So skinny now. Her formerly perfect globes are much smaller. She doesn't look right. Sad.
fliphedd7 2017-02-06
Sometimes I'm late on this, but do we know 4 sure WW's out o the game? Social-media silence & no new scenes in a yr usu = out of the game (this is the part where I say she indeed left us a library of material, but, nah, it still sux she's out o the game)
DONKEY96 2017-01-31
Terrible ink. Why???
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes