Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 853 gallery links and 129 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (129)

Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2636 Duration 2:08 Freshly bathed Anissa Kate got her Pussy massaged
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4416 Duration 4:26 Busty bitch Anissa Kate being screwed on the Couch
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2321 Duration 2:10 Anissa Kate makes Jacuzzi Sex Party with hot GF's
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5721 Duration 5:11 Gorgeous Anissa Kate enjoys a hard stiff inside
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3957 Duration 2:09 BF nails and fills Anissa Kate's Cunt POV Style
Added on: 2018-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6769 Duration 5:00 Anissa Kate is down for some kinky kitchen Sex
Added on: 2018-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 5016 Duration 2:10 Anissa Kate gets her Tush probed by oiled Bishop
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6683 Duration 4:59 Busty Anissa Kate enjoys swallowing monster Cocks
Added on: 2018-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4803 Duration 2:10 Anissa Kate & GF got anally fucked by an older Man
Added on: 2018-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2112 Duration 2:11 Busty Anissa Kate stoking BF's Dick with her Feet

Click here to see all 129 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 114 Kommentar)

fliphedd7 2018-04-23
You know what? Much as I love Anissa (see all previous comments), this is the part where I gotta admit the top-spot repetition--- is even gettin' to me a bit. Don't forget we're also in a world with Keisha, Kendra, Valentina, Elsa, Anya Ivy, Passion-HD...
Maui 2018-04-16
That arrogant french slut looks great !
Bojo1976 2018-04-09
A true champion and bonafide #1. She could be a supermodel. She is s classic beauty.
DONKEY96 2018-03-14
Can not be #1 month after month!!! Where's the fairness in this ranking status?? You know she ain't number one if @howell1018 hasn't commented on how much he would like to discharge his sperm ridden semen deep inside her cunt, right??
DONKEY96 2018-01-31
No way this bitch is #1.
KingPorn 2017-12-28
That perfect body and big tits...and always with a big cock in her ass! She's amazing!
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Anissa, all day any day...
Spanky McPhister 2017-11-25
She is so fucking hot, great tits and ass. I could eat that pussy for days while she speaks French to me as I fuck her.
boobsdude69 2017-11-21
best of the best
fliphedd7 2017-11-13
Living FUCKING legend, still cranking out more awesome scenes than most of the newbies
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes