Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 52th place. She currently has 426 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (44)

Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 402 Duration 4:31 Jenna Sativa gets down and dirty with hot Brunette
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1073 Duration 4:34 Jenna Sativa and her cute GF lick their wet Cunts
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1997 Duration 5:00 Hot Jenna Sativa having Affair with busty Latina
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2693 Duration 4:45 Jenna Sativa goes Tongue deep into her hot Lover
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2213 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa got her hairy Snatch licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1864 Duration 5:03 Jenna Sativa and her Girlfriend eat each other out
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1772 Duration 4:31 Hot Jenna Sativa enjoys rubbing her sweet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1271 Duration 4:29 Jenna Sativa has intense lesbian Sex with her GF
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1786 Duration 4:26 Jenna Sativa having great time eating her GF Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1638 Duration 4:59 Sexy Jenna Sativa licks her lesbian GF's Asshole

Click here to see all 44 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 Kommentar)

fliphedd7 2018-10-14
Proud to look back & see I led off on this (we can say it now) legend. It's been quite a four years, people can quibble about "I'd rather she do this" or "I'd rather she not do that"... Whatev's. Still. LOVE. Jenna.
smuttyduck 2018-06-16
One of the best vaginas in porn
AlexalorenFan 2018-04-22
@PussyPileDrive that will never happen in a million years she said she have no zero desire for B?G so shut up and grow up go suck on BBC
PussyPileDriver 2018-03-31
I wish Jenna would take BBC balls deep in her juicy coochie and up her tight ass.
"Serve me by spending on my wishlist" She loves her fans, I mean slaves!
"Amazon wishlist from Low to High and check out all the sweet gifts under $5 ? You can still spoil Goddess on a budget." You pathetic guys, quit getting used by those who prey on weak people!
Taco Bell
SunfireXD 2017-08-24
Sexy, very sexy.
Gary Land 2017-08-16
Beautiful model, but she's wasting her youth doing weak pictorials like this.
Too much weed "sativa" and fluoride affecting the brain from receiving enough oxygen! Also numerous stretch marks on inner thighs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes