Puma Swede Videos and Photos (1532) at FreeOnes
Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Puma Swede Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Puma Swede
Date added:
20050428
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Puma Swede Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Puma Swede
Aliases:
Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1976 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Puma Swede Twitter
  • Puma Swede Instagram

Puma Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on September 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 46th place. She currently has 1532 gallery links and 143 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Puma Swede is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Puma Swede biography

Latest Puma Swede Videos (143)

Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 913 Duration 4:30 Sexy Puma Swede got surprised with a massive Cock
Added on: 2019-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 890 Duration 10:21 Puma Swede gets busy with her BF's huge hard Cock
Added on: 2019-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1407 Duration 3:02 Horny Blonde Milf Puma Swede got banged real hard
Added on: 2019-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 279 Duration 10:00 Puma Swede shoves Dildo in Girlfriend's wet Twat
Added on: 2019-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 597 Duration 10:00 Blonde Cougar Puma Swede bounces on thick Dick
Added on: 2019-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 516 Duration 10:00 Puma Swede shares Sex Toys with a Kinky Babe
Added on: 2019-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 464 Duration 11:00 Puma Swede knows what her Friend loves the most
Added on: 2019-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1996 Duration 10:00 Busty blonde Cougar Puma Swede fucks like Champ
Added on: 2019-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 826 Duration 10:00 Puma Swede uses Strap-on on busty Ava Devine
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 667 Duration 10:00 Puma Swede having POV Fuck in the Bedroom

Click here to see all 143 free Puma Swede Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Puma Swede's Personal Store

Puma Swede Official Site Review

Puma Swede rating: 8.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you have a thing for busty blondes, you'll love Puma-Swede. If you love pornstars who enjoy interacting with fans, you'll love Puma and if you can't get enough of a hot chick with a dirty mouth then this is your girl. Her site is still updating, the content has gotten better with time and she's still performing live on cam for her members. Additionally, access to the VNA network means you'll never run out of vids and pics to enjoy! So go ahead and check out what Ms.Puma has to offer. Visit Puma Swede

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 Kommentar)

redman5060 2019-07-13
Enchanted by her dumper.
KingPorn 2019-02-10
I'd love to play with her MILF asshole!
Milffunlover 2018-11-08
Very beautiful!!! Long legs.....very nice tits.....long blonde hair.....mmmmmmmmm
alfan 2018-09-13
10 years ago and almost 5 she was looking good but her face is not holding, she is not as attractive now. bold is still solid, but the face is melting!
krapuleux 2018-07-30
Goddess type pornstar, perfect tits and face that deserves good frosting!
Maui 2018-04-11
This amazing slut is not a MILF, she is THE MILF !!!
Tiger_Jet 2018-04-11
anal please
howell1018 2017-10-15
I'd like to pin her knees back to her ears then slam her cunt with my cock until I ejaculate ribbons of semen that coat her cervix.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-22
I would love to fuck her up he ass real good and straighten her out)
DONKEY96 2017-05-26
She is gorgeous! Love her sexy long blonde hair!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes