Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Sophia Leone Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophia Leone
Date added:
20150921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Leone
Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Okänd (add)
Social Media:
  • Sophia Leone Facebook
  • Sophia Leone Instagram

Sophia Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on June 10, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 40th place. She currently has 329 gallery links and 69 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Leone biography

Latest Sophia Leone Videos (69)

Added on: 2019-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3882 Duration 11:13 Amatuer Latina teen Sophia Leone gets POV fucked
Added on: 2019-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4837 Duration 6:18 Sweet Sophia Leone likes to Jerk a Dick in POV
Added on: 2019-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 8067 Duration 8:06 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone sucks and fucks
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3739 Duration 8:30 Shoplifter Sophia Leone blown out by horny Officer
Added on: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2995 Duration 5:01 Hot Sophia Leone fucking during Work Out Session
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1676 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone blows a big Dick
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6380 Duration 2:04 Masseuse Sophia Leone riding Client's oiled Dick
Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3574 Duration 5:00 Sophia Leone having lesbian Sex in the Shower
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1760 Duration 3:01 Lovely Latina Sophia Leone blows Stranger's Dick
Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3051 Duration 4:59 Wet Bitches Sophia Leone and Luna Star share Dick

Click here to see all 69 free Sophia Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 Kommentar)

fliphedd7 2019-03-08
Model-hot, perfect Latina pornstar, the kind of girl you know you'd fall stupidly in love with IRL (even that bush is just right)...
KingPorn 2019-01-15
She's beautiful! I'd love to watch her asshole getting beat-up!! That ass-pipe looks tasty!
rnldde009 2018-10-30
SHE IS MY LOVE.I LOVE HER TOO MUCH.
zvili 2018-10-16
Amazing, amazing, amazing!!!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
I can see why she took the name Sophia Leone - she looks a lot like Sunny Leone. The big difference is Sophia is as hot as Sunny tended to be boring. I love watching this girl go to work!
camplo72 2017-08-26
your feet are fantastically sexy.
fliphedd7 2016-11-08
Pretty much every reason Latina girls ROCK, crammed into one tight little package...
IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Kim Kartrashian can go away now, Sophia is younger and hotter!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
A stunner. Only 19 and already put away her first IR scene, hopefully more to come!
nyhanare 2016-08-15
Amazing girl. Can't believe Levi Cash (Pervsonpatrol) and Tony Rubino (Propertysex) who otherwise fucks grannies and fat women in MILF and BBW porn, got to tap her hot ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes