Uschi Digard Videos and Photos (24) at FreeOnes
Top
Vad är nytt Brudar Board Gallerier Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Artiklar Various

Uschi Digard Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Uschi Digard
Date added:
20060902
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uschi Digard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uschi Digard
Aliases:
Ann Biggs, Debbie Bowman, Marie Brown, Ushi Devon, Julia Digaid, Uschi Digaid, Ushi Digant, Ursula Digard, Ushie Digard, Ushi Digard, Astrid, Britt, Clarissa, Debbie, Ushi
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1948 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
44DDD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Uschi Digard is a Actress from Sweden. She was born in Saltsjö-Duvnäs on August 15, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9789th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uschi Digard is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Uschi Digard biography

Latest Uschi Digard Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 40621 Duration 5:55 Uschi Digard cannot wait to get herself some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 50284 Duration 4:21 Uschi Digard goes to get frisky in the Woods with fucking Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentar)

ymy382 2019-01-09
That's my type of white girl!! I've read shes got 3 older sisters with big titties like hers. And her Mom too . Would love to see an old pic of them from when she was like 12 or 13. Especially at the beach!!
itputsthelotion 2014-01-28
Her breasts are a national treasure.
Bklyn718 2012-01-10
Uschi is one of my favorites!!! Very beautiful breasts!!
milesobrian 2011-08-15
To the legendary Uschi-happy birthday! Real and spectacular in the day!
bigmike36 2010-11-06
I love looking at her vintage photos. Great set of tits. Just too bad they didn't trim the bush back then. i'm sure she had a lovely looking pussy under all that hair.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Tillbaka till FreeOnes